| Management number | 219037529 | Release Date | 2026/05/03 | List Price | US$5.60 | Model Number | 219037529 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Category | |||||||||

| Color | brown |
|---|---|
| Capacity | 2.5 Liters |
| Brand Name | YWLRONG |
| Manufacturer | Shenzhenshiyueweilaidianzishangwuyouxiangongsi |
| Number of Items | 1 |
| Compatible Devices | Eufy L50 SES, Eufy L60 SES, Conga Home 1000, 8090 Ultra, 9090AI, Haier H9 Plus |
| Included Components | Cleaning Brush, Dust Bag |
| Warranty Description | 6 months |
If you notice any omissions or errors in the product information on this page, please use the correction request form below.
Correction Request Form